Website Manager

Girls High School Flag Football

NFL Flag Official League

Posted Schedules

Program
Division
Schedule
Team
DateAway TeamHome TeamTimeLocation/Field
04/12/2024SPRINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL (SICS)Fitchburg Highschool 6:00PM - 6:45PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 1
04/12/2024Veritas Preparatory Charter SchoolLeominster High School Blue Devils 6:00PM - 6:45PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 2
04/12/2024Leominster High School 2Wachusett 6:00PM - 6:45PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 3
04/12/2024Ayer-Shirley PanthersGroton Dunstable Crusaders 6:00PM - 6:45PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 4
04/12/2024Greater Lowell TechVeritas Preparatory Charter School 6:45PM - 7:30PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 1
04/12/2024Ayer-Shirley PanthersSPRINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL (SICS) 6:45PM - 7:30PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 2
04/12/2024WachusettCollegiate Charter School of Lowell 6:45PM - 7:30PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 3
04/12/2024Leominster High School 2Collegiate Charter School of Lowell 7:30PM - 8:15PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 1
04/12/2024Leominster High School Blue DevilsGreater Lowell Tech 7:30PM - 8:15PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 2
04/12/2024Fitchburg HighschoolGroton Dunstable Crusaders 7:30PM - 8:15PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 3
04/18/2024South Lancaster Academy CrusadersFitchburg Highschool 6:00PM - 6:45PMCrocker Field, Fitchburg / Field 1
04/18/2024Greater Lowell TechLeominster High School 2 6:00PM - 6:45PMCrocker Field, Fitchburg / Field 3
04/18/2024Veritas Preparatory Charter SchoolGroton Dunstable Crusaders 6:00PM - 6:45PMCrocker Field, Fitchburg / Field 4
04/18/2024Groton Dunstable CrusadersLeominster High School Blue Devils 6:45PM - 7:30PMCrocker Field, Fitchburg / Field 1
04/18/2024Ayer-Shirley PanthersVeritas Preparatory Charter School 6:45PM - 7:30PMCrocker Field, Fitchburg / Field 2
04/18/2024Collegiate Charter School of LowellSouth Lancaster Academy Crusaders 6:45PM - 7:30PMCrocker Field, Fitchburg / Field 4
04/18/2024Greater Lowell TechAyer-Shirley Panthers 7:30PM - 8:15PMCrocker Field, Fitchburg / Field 2
04/18/2024Fitchburg HighschoolLeominster High School 2 7:30PM - 8:15PMCrocker Field, Fitchburg / Field 3
04/18/2024Collegiate Charter School of LowellLeominster High School Blue Devils 7:30PM - 8:15PMCrocker Field, Fitchburg / Field 4
04/25/2024Veritas Preparatory Charter SchoolSouth Lancaster Academy Crusaders 5:00PM - 5:45PMSpringfield International Charter School (SICS) / Field 2
04/25/2024South Lancaster Academy CrusadersSPRINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL (SICS) 5:45PM - 6:30PMSpringfield International Charter School (SICS) / Field 2
04/25/2024Fitchburg HighschoolLeominster High School Blue Devils 6:00PM - 6:45PMCrocker Field, Fitchburg / Field 1
04/25/2024Ayer-Shirley PanthersLeominster High School 2 6:45PM - 7:30PMCrocker Field, Fitchburg / Field 1
04/25/2024Greater Lowell TechFitchburg Highschool 6:45PM - 7:30PMCrocker Field, Fitchburg / Field 2
04/25/2024Groton Dunstable CrusadersCollegiate Charter School of Lowell 6:45PM - 7:30PMCrocker Field, Fitchburg / Field 3
04/25/2024Leominster High School Blue DevilsAyer-Shirley Panthers 7:30PM - 8:15PMCrocker Field, Fitchburg / Field 1
04/25/2024Collegiate Charter School of LowellGreater Lowell Tech 7:30PM - 8:15PMCrocker Field, Fitchburg / Field 2
04/25/2024Leominster High School 2Groton Dunstable Crusaders 7:30PM - 8:15PMCrocker Field, Fitchburg / Field 3
05/03/2024Collegiate Charter School of LowellAyer-Shirley Panthers 6:00PM - 6:45PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 1
05/03/2024Leominster High School 2Leominster High School Blue Devils 6:00PM - 6:45PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 2
05/03/2024Greater Lowell TechGroton Dunstable Crusaders 6:45PM - 7:30PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 1
05/03/2024Ayer-Shirley PanthersFitchburg Highschool 6:45PM - 7:30PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 2
05/03/2024Veritas Preparatory Charter SchoolCollegiate Charter School of Lowell 6:45PM - 7:30PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 3
05/03/2024Leominster High School 2Wachusett 6:45PM - 7:30PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 4
05/03/2024Fitchburg HighschoolVeritas Preparatory Charter School 7:30PM - 8:15PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 1
05/03/2024Leominster High School Blue DevilsWachusett 7:30PM - 8:15PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 2
05/03/2024Groton Dunstable CrusadersGreater Lowell Tech 7:30PM - 8:15PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 3
05/06/2024Leominster High School Blue DevilsVeritas Preparatory Charter School 5:45PM - 6:30PMSpringfield International Charter School (SICS) / Field 1
05/09/2024Collegiate Charter School of LowellSPRINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL (SICS) 6:00PM - 6:45PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 1
05/09/2024WachusettGreater Lowell Tech 6:00PM - 6:45PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 2
05/09/2024Leominster High School Blue DevilsSouth Lancaster Academy Crusaders 6:00PM - 6:45PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 3
05/09/2024Leominster High School 2Fitchburg Highschool 6:00PM - 6:45PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 4
05/09/2024Groton Dunstable CrusadersSouth Lancaster Academy Crusaders 6:45PM - 7:30PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 1
05/09/2024Collegiate Charter School of LowellGreater Lowell Tech 6:45PM - 7:30PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 2
05/09/2024Fitchburg HighschoolWachusett 6:45PM - 7:30PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 3
05/09/2024TBDAyer-Shirley Panthers 6:45PM - 7:30PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 4
05/09/2024TBDLeominster High School Blue Devils 7:30PM - 8:15PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 1
05/09/2024Groton Dunstable CrusadersWachusett 7:30PM - 8:15PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 2
05/09/2024South Lancaster Academy CrusadersAyer-Shirley Panthers 7:30PM - 8:15PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 3
05/09/2024SPRINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL (SICS)Leominster High School 2 7:30PM - 8:15PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 4
05/13/2024SPRINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL (SICS)Leominster High School Blue Devils 6:00PM - 6:45PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 1
05/13/2024Groton Dunstable CrusadersSouth Lancaster Academy Crusaders 6:00PM - 6:45PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 2
05/13/2024WachusettAyer-Shirley Panthers 6:00PM - 6:45PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 3
05/13/2024Leominster High School 2Collegiate Charter School of Lowell 6:00PM - 6:45PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 4
05/13/2024Leominster High School 2Groton Dunstable Crusaders 6:45PM - 7:30PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 1
05/13/2024Greater Lowell TechFitchburg Highschool 6:45PM - 7:30PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 2
05/13/2024Leominster High School Blue DevilsAyer-Shirley Panthers 6:45PM - 7:30PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 3
05/13/2024Collegiate Charter School of LowellLeominster High School Blue Devils 7:30PM - 8:15PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 1
05/13/2024Fitchburg HighschoolWachusett 7:30PM - 8:15PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 2
05/13/2024Groton Dunstable CrusadersSPRINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL (SICS) 7:30PM - 8:15PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 3
05/13/2024South Lancaster Academy CrusadersGreater Lowell Tech 7:30PM - 8:15PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 4
05/14/2024WachusettSPRINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL (SICS) 5:00PM - 5:45PMSpringfield International Charter School (SICS) / Field 1
05/14/2024Veritas Preparatory Charter SchoolWachusett 5:45PM - 6:30PMSpringfield International Charter School (SICS) / Field 1
05/16/2024SPRINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL (SICS)Veritas Preparatory Charter School 5:00PM - 5:45PMSpringfield International Charter School (SICS) / Field 1
05/16/2024SPRINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL (SICS)Veritas Preparatory Charter School 5:45PM - 6:30PMSpringfield International Charter School (SICS) / Field 1
05/23/2024Fitchburg HighschoolAyer-Shirley Panthers 6:00PM - 6:45PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 1
05/23/2024WachusettSouth Lancaster Academy Crusaders 6:00PM - 6:45PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 2
05/23/2024SPRINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL (SICS)Groton Dunstable Crusaders 6:00PM - 6:45PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 3
05/23/2024Greater Lowell TechVeritas Preparatory Charter School 6:00PM - 6:45PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 4
05/23/2024WachusettSouth Lancaster Academy Crusaders 6:45PM - 7:30PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 1
05/23/2024Greater Lowell TechCollegiate Charter School of Lowell 6:45PM - 7:30PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 2
05/23/2024SPRINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL (SICS)Leominster High School 2 6:45PM - 7:30PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 3
05/23/2024Groton Dunstable CrusadersLeominster High School Blue Devils 6:45PM - 7:30PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 4
05/23/2024Ayer-Shirley PanthersLeominster High School 2 7:30PM - 8:15PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 1
05/23/2024Collegiate Charter School of LowellWachusett 7:30PM - 8:15PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 2
05/23/2024Leominster High School Blue DevilsFitchburg Highschool 7:30PM - 8:15PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 3
05/23/2024Veritas Preparatory Charter SchoolSouth Lancaster Academy Crusaders 7:30PM - 8:15PMDoyle Field, Leominster / Field 4
05/28/2024SPRINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL (SICS)Fitchburg Highschool 6:00PM - 6:45PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 1
05/28/2024Ayer-Shirley PanthersVeritas Preparatory Charter School 6:00PM - 6:45PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 2
05/28/2024South Lancaster Academy CrusadersLeominster High School 2 6:00PM - 6:45PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 3
05/28/2024Fitchburg HighschoolVeritas Preparatory Charter School 6:45PM - 7:30PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 1
05/28/2024Ayer-Shirley PanthersSPRINGFIELD INTERNATIONAL CHARTER SCHOOL (SICS) 6:45PM - 7:30PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 2
05/28/2024South Lancaster Academy CrusadersLeominster High School Blue Devils 6:45PM - 7:30PMHarold G. Norton Athletic Complex Ayer/Shirley HS / Field 3
05/30/2024Collegiate Charter School of LowellSouth Lancaster Academy Crusaders 6:00PM - 6:45PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 1
05/30/2024WachusettGreater Lowell Tech 6:00PM - 6:45PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 3
05/30/2024Groton Dunstable CrusadersWachusett 6:45PM - 7:30PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 1
05/30/2024South Lancaster Academy CrusadersLeominster High School 2 6:45PM - 7:30PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 3
05/30/2024Groton Dunstable CrusadersCollegiate Charter School of Lowell 7:30PM - 8:15PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 1
05/30/2024Greater Lowell TechLeominster High School 2 7:30PM - 8:15PMGreater Lowell Tech / Field 3

Note: Highlighted Team(s) belong to Divisions expired before specified Match Date.


 

Girls High School Flag Football

Please log in and click on your homepage settings above to add contact info. 
   

Copyright © 2024 Patriots Girls High School Flag | Terms Of Use | Privacy Statement | License Agreement | Children's Privacy Policy  Login
Sports Connect Sports Connect